Phoenix Noir Terrebonne
2
Tournament complete
13U F
Scan to share this tournament
| # | Team | MP | W | L | SW | SL | PF | PA | PTS | SW/SL | PF/PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Q | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 181 | 151 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.20 | |
|
Matches played by Phoenix Noir Terrebonne
Opponent
Condors Chaudière-Appalaches
W
2–1
Opponent
Celtique Bleu Montréal
W
2–1
Opponent
Envolley JH Sherbrooke
W
2–1
|
|||||||||||
| 2 Q | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 161 | 163 | 2 | 1.00 | 0.99 | |
|
Matches played by Condors Chaudière-Appalaches
Opponent
Phoenix Noir Terrebonne
L
1–2
Opponent
Envolley JH Sherbrooke
W
2–0
Opponent
Celtique Bleu Montréal
L
1–2
|
|||||||||||
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 135 | 146 | 2 | 0.75 | 0.93 | |
|
Matches played by Envolley JH Sherbrooke
Opponent
Celtique Bleu Montréal
W
2–0
Opponent
Condors Chaudière-Appalaches
L
0–2
Opponent
Phoenix Noir Terrebonne
L
1–2
|
|||||||||||
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 145 | 162 | 2 | 0.60 | 0.90 | |
|
Matches played by Celtique Bleu Montréal
Opponent
Envolley JH Sherbrooke
L
0–2
Opponent
Phoenix Noir Terrebonne
L
1–2
Opponent
Condors Chaudière-Appalaches
W
2–1
|
|||||||||||
| # | Team | MP | W | L | SW | SL | PF | PA | PTS | SW/SL | PF/PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Q | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 160 | 131 | 6 | 6.00 | 1.22 | |
|
Matches played by Condors Verts Chaudière-Appalaches
Opponent
Braves Bleus Québec
W
2–0
Opponent
Hirondelles 13F Saguenay
W
2–1
Opponent
Les As Richelieu-Yamaska
W
2–0
|
|||||||||||
| 2 Q | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 139 | 133 | 4 | 2.00 | 1.05 | |
|
Matches played by Braves Bleus Québec
Opponent
Condors Verts Chaudière-Appalaches
L
0–2
Opponent
Les As Richelieu-Yamaska
W
2–0
Opponent
Hirondelles 13F Saguenay
W
2–0
|
|||||||||||
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 147 | 155 | 2 | 0.75 | 0.95 | |
|
Matches played by Hirondelles 13F Saguenay
Opponent
Les As Richelieu-Yamaska
W
2–0
Opponent
Condors Verts Chaudière-Appalaches
L
1–2
Opponent
Braves Bleus Québec
L
0–2
|
|||||||||||
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 123 | 150 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.82 | |
|
Matches played by Les As Richelieu-Yamaska
Opponent
Hirondelles 13F Saguenay
L
0–2
Opponent
Braves Bleus Québec
L
0–2
Opponent
Condors Verts Chaudière-Appalaches
L
0–2
|
|||||||||||
| # | Team | MP | W | L | SW | SL | PF | PA | PTS | SW/SL | PF/PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Q | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 172 | 151 | 6 | 2.00 | 1.14 | |
|
Matches played by CVS Blanc Saguenay
Opponent
Faucons SLY Ste-Thérèse
W
2–1
Opponent
Lynx Rouges Rive-Sud
W
2–1
Opponent
Volcanik Mont-Tremblant
W
2–1
|
|||||||||||
| 2 Q | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 150 | 140 | 4 | 2.50 | 1.07 | |
|
Matches played by Lynx Rouges Rive-Sud
Opponent
Volcanik Mont-Tremblant
W
2–0
Opponent
CVS Blanc Saguenay
L
1–2
Opponent
Faucons SLY Ste-Thérèse
W
2–0
|
|||||||||||
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 137 | 147 | 2 | 0.75 | 0.93 | |
|
Matches played by Faucons SLY Ste-Thérèse
Opponent
CVS Blanc Saguenay
L
1–2
Opponent
Volcanik Mont-Tremblant
W
2–0
Opponent
Lynx Rouges Rive-Sud
L
0–2
|
|||||||||||
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 139 | 160 | 0 | 0.17 | 0.87 | |
|
Matches played by Volcanik Mont-Tremblant
Opponent
Lynx Rouges Rive-Sud
L
0–2
Opponent
Faucons SLY Ste-Thérèse
L
0–2
Opponent
CVS Blanc Saguenay
L
1–2
|
|||||||||||
| # | Team | MP | W | L | SW | SL | PF | PA | PTS | SW/SL | PF/PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Q | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 169 | 162 | 4 | 1.25 | 1.04 | |
|
Matches played by Attaque Bleue Mauricie
Opponent
Citadins Rouges Vaudreuil
L
1–2
Opponent
Volitives Bleues Repentigny
W
2–1
Opponent
Stallion Pierrefonds
W
2–1
|
|||||||||||
| 2 Q | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 157 | 144 | 4 | 1.67 | 1.09 | |
|
Matches played by Stallion Pierrefonds
Opponent
Volitives Bleues Repentigny
W
2–0
Opponent
Citadins Rouges Vaudreuil
W
2–1
Opponent
Attaque Bleue Mauricie
L
1–2
|
|||||||||||
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 148 | 161 | 2 | 0.60 | 0.92 | |
|
Matches played by Volitives Bleues Repentigny
Opponent
Stallion Pierrefonds
L
0–2
Opponent
Attaque Bleue Mauricie
L
1–2
Opponent
Citadins Rouges Vaudreuil
W
2–1
|
|||||||||||
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 160 | 167 | 2 | 0.80 | 0.96 | |
|
Matches played by Citadins Rouges Vaudreuil
Opponent
Attaque Bleue Mauricie
W
2–1
Opponent
Stallion Pierrefonds
L
1–2
Opponent
Volitives Bleues Repentigny
L
1–2
|
|||||||||||
| # | Team | MP | W | L | SW | SL | PF | PA | PTS | SW/SL | PF/PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Q | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 157 | 162 | 4 | 1.67 | 0.97 | |
|
Matches played by Carcajou Rouge St-Jérôme
Opponent
Lynx Blancs Rive-Sud
L
1–2
Opponent
Impulsives Charlevoix
W
2–1
Opponent
Celtique Blanc Montréal
W
2–0
|
|||||||||||
| 2 Q | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 167 | 157 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.06 | |
|
Matches played by Celtique Blanc Montréal
Opponent
Impulsives Charlevoix
W
2–1
Opponent
Lynx Blancs Rive-Sud
W
2–1
Opponent
Carcajou Rouge St-Jérôme
L
0–2
|
|||||||||||
| 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 168 | 174 | 2 | 0.80 | 0.97 | |
|
Matches played by Impulsives Charlevoix
Opponent
Celtique Blanc Montréal
L
1–2
Opponent
Carcajou Rouge St-Jérôme
L
1–2
Opponent
Lynx Blancs Rive-Sud
W
2–1
|
|||||||||||
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 179 | 178 | 2 | 0.80 | 1.01 | |
|
Matches played by Lynx Blancs Rive-Sud
Opponent
Carcajou Rouge St-Jérôme
W
2–1
Opponent
Celtique Blanc Montréal
L
1–2
Opponent
Impulsives Charlevoix
L
1–2
|
|||||||||||
| # | Team | MP | W | L | SW | SL | PF | PA | PTS | SW/SL | PF/PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 Q | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 110 | 96 | 4 | 4.00 | 1.15 | |
|
Matches played by Envolley Sylvie Sherbrooke
Opponent
Mousquetaires Lac Mégantic
W
2–0
Opponent
Essor Noir Québec
W
2–1
|
|||||||||||
| 2 Q | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 91 | 84 | 2 | 1.00 | 1.08 | |
|
Matches played by Mousquetaires Lac Mégantic
Opponent
Envolley Sylvie Sherbrooke
L
0–2
Opponent
Essor Noir Québec
W
2–0
|
|||||||||||
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 110 | 0 | 0.25 | 0.81 | |
|
Matches played by Essor Noir Québec
Opponent
Envolley Sylvie Sherbrooke
L
1–2
Opponent
Mousquetaires Lac Mégantic
L
0–2
|
|||||||||||
| # | Team | Result | Pool rank | Seed | MP | W | L | PTS | SW | SL | PF | PA | SW/SL | PF/PA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Carcajou Rouge St-Jérôme | Champion | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 157 | 162 | 1.67 | 0.97 |
| 2 | Phoenix Noir Terrebonne | Finalist | 1 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 181 | 151 | 2.00 | 1.20 |
| 3 | CVS Blanc Saguenay | Bronze medal | 1 | 21 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 172 | 151 | 2.00 | 1.14 |
| 4 | Condors Chaudière-Appalaches | 4th place | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 161 | 163 | 1.00 | 0.99 |
| 5 | Attaque Bleue Mauricie | Eliminated in round 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 169 | 162 | 1.25 | 1.04 |
| 6 | Braves Bleus Québec | Eliminated in round 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 139 | 133 | 2.00 | 1.05 |
| 7 | Envolley Sylvie Sherbrooke | Eliminated in round 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 110 | 96 | 4.00 | 1.15 |
| 8 | Condors Verts Chaudière-Appalaches | Eliminated in round 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 160 | 131 | 6.00 | 1.22 |
| 9 | Mousquetaires Lac Mégantic | Pool ranking | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 91 | 84 | 1.00 | 1.08 |
| 10 | Celtique Blanc Montréal | Pool ranking | 2 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 167 | 157 | 1.00 | 1.06 |
| 11 | Lynx Rouges Rive-Sud | Pool ranking | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 150 | 140 | 2.50 | 1.07 |
| 12 | Stallion Pierrefonds | Pool ranking | 2 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 157 | 144 | 1.67 | 1.09 |
| 13 | Faucons SLY Ste-Thérèse | Pool ranking | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 137 | 147 | 0.75 | 0.93 |
| 14 | Essor Noir Québec | Pool ranking | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 89 | 110 | 0.25 | 0.81 |
| 15 | Volitives Bleues Repentigny | Pool ranking | 3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 148 | 161 | 0.60 | 0.92 |
| 16 | Hirondelles 13F Saguenay | Pool ranking | 3 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 147 | 155 | 0.75 | 0.95 |
| 17 | Envolley JH Sherbrooke | Pool ranking | 3 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 135 | 146 | 0.75 | 0.92 |
| 18 | Impulsives Charlevoix | Pool ranking | 3 | 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 168 | 174 | 0.80 | 0.97 |
| 19 | Citadins Rouges Vaudreuil | Pool ranking | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 160 | 167 | 0.80 | 0.96 |
| 20 | Celtique Bleu Montréal | Pool ranking | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 145 | 162 | 0.60 | 0.90 |
| 21 | Les As Richelieu-Yamaska | Pool ranking | 4 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 123 | 150 | 0.00 | 0.82 |
| 22 | Volcanik Mont-Tremblant | Pool ranking | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 139 | 160 | 0.17 | 0.87 |
| 23 | Lynx Blancs Rive-Sud | Pool ranking | 4 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 179 | 178 | 0.80 | 1.01 |